ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11525204
nr 1152 5204
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed and numbered 10/200, subject: 59x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bo Erik Lundqvist (f. 1934), Sverige. Signerad och numrerad 10/200, motivet: 59x44
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 100
Monday December 11 2017
at 20:33:14
11/12 08:17:32
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist